Live Streaming Sport Online - Friday, May 10

Real Madrid's Spanish guard Sergio Rodriguez (L) vies with Maccabi Tel Aviv’s Israel forward Guy Pnini (R). (JACK GUEZ/AFP/Getty Images)

Basketball, football, rugby league and beach volleyball take centre stage on Friday and you can watch all the action streamed live to your computer or iPad.

Watch live sport at Bet365 > live streaming on Friday, May 10

The Euroleague Final Four will be held at the O2 Arena in London on Friday and you can watch all the action streamed live.

The first semi-final pits Russian powerhouse CSKA Moscow against defending champions Olympiacos of Greece in a rematch of last year's final while the other match-up features Real Madrid against Regal Barcelona in a duel of Spanish League rivals.

The final and third-place games will be held on May 12.

There are two NRL matches taking place from round nine with a game that could see a new leader at the top of the ladder.

South Sydney Rabbitohs are currently in second place on points difference behind Melbourne Storm, but following the Storm’s shock defeat against Canberra Raiders last weekend they are now level with the Bunnies.

A win for Michael Maguire’s men will see them go top until Sunday at least until the Storm look to get back to winning ways at the expense of Penrith Panthers.

The second game of the day sees bottom club Wests Tigers look to claim their third win of the season when they entertain a Cronulla Sharks side who are just outside the play-off places.

In football, Crystal Palace and Bright & Hove Albion lock horns in the first-leg of their nPower Championship Play-Off Semi-Final at Selhurst Park, while Levante and Real Zaragoza meet in La Liga with Lille going up against Reims in French Ligue 1.

Other sporting action sees tennis from the Madrid Masters as well as badminton at the Slovenia Open and the Coop Beach Volleyball Tour from Zurich.

Make sure you don’t miss any of the action, check out the full live streaming schedule below:

01:00 | SOCCER - Real Potosi v Jorge Wilsterman
01:00 | SOCCER - Santos Laguna v Atlas
01:10 | SOCCER - Nacional De Football v Real Garcilaso
03:00 | SOCCER - Cruz Azul v Monarcas Morelia
08:00 | TENNIS - Challenger Karshi
08:55 | BADMINTON - Slovenia Open
09:50 | TENNIS - WTA Madrid
09:55 | BEACH VOLLEYBALL - Coop Beachtour
10:00 | BEACH VOLLEYBALL - Amelia Moreira / Vanessa Silva-Jorge v Nadine Zumkehr / Joana Heidrich
10:00 | FUTSAL - MFK Sinara vs MFK Tumen
10:40 | RUGBY LEAGUE - South Sydney Rabbitohs v North Queensland Cowboys
10:40 | RUGBY LEAGUE - Wests Tigers v Cronulla Sharks
11:00 | TENNIS - ATP Rome
11:00 | SOCCER - Dinamo Moscow Reserves v FK Krasnodar Reserves
11:00 | BEACH VOLLEYBALL - Liliana Fernandez Steiner / Elsa Baquerizo v Muriel Graessli / Romana Kayser
12:00 | BEACH VOLLEYBALL - Tanja Goricanec / Tanja Hüberli v Katrin Holtwick / Ilka Semmler
12:35 | SOCCER - Guangzhou R&F v Beijing Guoan
12:45 | SOCCER - Shanghai Shenhua v Guangzhou Evergrande
13:00 | BEACH VOLLEYBALL - Nina Betschart / Nicole Eiholzer v Isabelle Forrer / Anouk Vergé-Dépré
14:00 | SQUASH - Bundesliga 1 Match
14:00 | VOLLEYBALL - Gubernija Nischni Novgorod vs Zenit Kazan
14:15 | TENNIS - ATP Madrid
14:30 | SOCCER - Rubin Kazan v Mordovia Saransk
16:00 | TENNIS - Challenger Rio Quente
16:00 | SOCCER - FK Ventspils v FC Jurmala
17:00 | SOCCER - Beach Soccer
17:00 | BASKETBALL - CSKA Moscow vs Olympiacos
17:00 | SOCCER - Daugava Riga v Ilukstes NSS
17:00 | SOCCER - Dukla Praha v FC Brno
17:00 | SOCCER - Polonia Warsaw v Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala
17:00 | SOCCER - Spartak Moscow v Krylia Sovetov
17:00 | SOCCER - Zorya v Metalist Kharkiv
17:30 | SOCCER - FC Blau Weiss Linz v SV Horn
17:30 | SOCCER - FC Lustenau v SCR Altach
17:30 | SOCCER - FC Nordsjaelland v Odense BK
17:30 | SOCCER - First Vienna FC 1894 v SV Kapfenberg
17:30 | SOCCER - St Polten v Austria Lustenau
18:00 | SOCCER - IFK Norrkoping v Elfsborg
19:00 | SOCCER - Auxerre v Angers
19:00 | SOCCER - Clermont Foot v Chateauroux
19:00 | SOCCER - Guingamp v Lens
19:00 | SOCCER - Laval v Ajaccio GFCO
19:00 | SOCCER - Le Mans v Le Havre
19:00 | SOCCER - Sedan v Chamois Niort FC
19:00 | SOCCER - Tours v Arles
19:15 | SOCCER - Ceske Budejovice v Hradec Kralove
19:30 | SOCCER - Hartberg v SV Scholz Grodig
19:30 | SOCCER - Lille v Reims
19:45 | SOCCER - Lech Poznan v Widzew Lodz
19:45 | SOCCER - Livorno v Brescia
20:00 | BASKETBALL - Barcelona vs Real Madrid

Latest Live Sports Diary StoriesView All

From Around the Site

Share this with your friends

Your comments:

Live Streaming Sport Online - Friday, May 10

Basketball, football, rugby league and beach volleyball take centre stage on Friday and you can watch all the action streamed live to your computer or iPad.

Read more »

Register to stream live sport online

You have unread messages

You have unread messages